SPIRAL KEVÄTSARJA® 2019

< Spiral-Halli etusivu

Etusivu
Ottelusarjat:
Lohko A:
Ottelut | Tulokset | Sarjataulukko
Lohko B:
Ottelut | Tulokset | Sarjataulukko
Lohko C:
Ottelut | Tulokset | Sarjataulukko
Lohko D:
Ottelut | Tulokset | Sarjataulukko
Lohko E:
Ottelut | Tulokset | Sarjataulukko
Lohko F:
Ottelut | Tulokset | Sarjataulukko

Ylläpito >>



Tulostusversio

Ottelut Lohko C

Päivä Aika Kenttä      
31.03.2019 12:00 2 Alakolmion karvaajat - Yläkulma
31.03.2019 13:00 2 Hermes 27 - HPV
31.03.2019 14:00 2 TaHU - Holvastin Haukat
31.03.2019 15:00 2 Pikajuna Banditos - Kisumaan sählykerho
31.03.2019 16:00 2 SC Teufel - Ac Darra
06.04.2019 12:00 4 SC JBOP - Alakolmion karvaajat
06.04.2019 13:00 4 Holvastin Haukat - HPV
06.04.2019 14:00 4 TaHU - Pikajuna Banditos
06.04.2019 15:00 4 Yläkulma - Ac Darra
06.04.2019 16:00 4 Hermes 27 - Kisumaan sählykerho
14.04.2019 16:00 1 Alakolmion karvaajat - Pikajuna Banditos
14.04.2019 17:00 1 HPV - Yläkulma
14.04.2019 18:00 1 SC Teufel - Hermes 27
14.04.2019 19:00 1 Ac Darra - Holvastin Haukat
14.04.2019 20:00 1 SC JBOP - TaHU
20.04.2019 12:00 3 Yläkulma - TaHU
20.04.2019 13:00 3 HPV - SC JBOP
20.04.2019 14:00 3 Holvastin Haukat - Alakolmion karvaajat
20.04.2019 15:00 3 Kisumaan sählykerho - SC Teufel
20.04.2019 16:00 3 Pikajuna Banditos - Ac Darra
21.04.2019 13:00 1 Holvastin Haukat - SC Teufel
21.04.2019 13:00 4 TaHU - Alakolmion karvaajat
21.04.2019 14:00 1 Yläkulma - Kisumaan sählykerho
21.04.2019 14:00 4 Pikajuna Banditos - SC JBOP
21.04.2019 15:00 1 Hermes 27 - Ac Darra
03.05.2019 19:30 3 SC JBOP - Kisumaan sählykerho
12.05.2019 15:00 1 Hermes 27 - SC JBOP
12.05.2019 16:00 1 Alakolmion karvaajat - Kisumaan sählykerho
12.05.2019 17:00 1 Yläkulma - Holvastin Haukat
12.05.2019 18:00 1 TaHU - SC Teufel
12.05.2019 19:00 1 Ac Darra - HPV
18.05.2019 12:00 3 Pikajuna Banditos - Yläkulma
18.05.2019 13:00 3 HPV - SC Teufel
18.05.2019 14:00 3 Alakolmion karvaajat - Hermes 27
18.05.2019 15:00 3 Ac Darra - TaHU
18.05.2019 16:00 3 SC JBOP - Holvastin Haukat
19.05.2019 17:00 1 SC Teufel - Pikajuna Banditos
19.05.2019 17:00 2 Kisumaan sählykerho - Ac Darra
19.05.2019 18:00 1 Alakolmion karvaajat - HPV
19.05.2019 19:00 1 Yläkulma - Hermes 27
26.05.2019 12:00 4 Kisumaan sählykerho - Holvastin Haukat
26.05.2019 13:00 4 Pikajuna Banditos - Hermes 27
26.05.2019 14:00 4 TaHU - HPV
26.05.2019 15:00 4 SC JBOP - Yläkulma
26.05.2019 16:00 4 SC Teufel - Alakolmion karvaajat
31.05.2019 19:30 4 Yläkulma - SC Teufel
02.06.2019 12:00 4 Hermes 27 - TaHU
02.06.2019 13:00 4 Holvastin Haukat - Pikajuna Banditos
02.06.2019 14:00 4 Ac Darra - Alakolmion karvaajat
02.06.2019 15:00 4 HPV - Kisumaan sählykerho
02.06.2019 16:00 4 SC Teufel - SC JBOP
© SIVUKOTI.COM - sovellukset