SPIRAL KEVÄTSARJA® 2019

< Spiral-Halli etusivu

Etusivu
Ottelusarjat:
Lohko A:
Ottelut | Tulokset | Sarjataulukko
Lohko B:
Ottelut | Tulokset | Sarjataulukko
Lohko C:
Ottelut | Tulokset | Sarjataulukko
Lohko D:
Ottelut | Tulokset | Sarjataulukko
Lohko E:
Ottelut | Tulokset | Sarjataulukko
Lohko F:
Ottelut | Tulokset | Sarjataulukko

Ylläpito >>



Tulostusversio

Ottelut Lohko D

Päivä Aika Kenttä      
30.03.2019 11:00 3 SB-TEHO - Patrik Håkans PFPC
31.03.2019 13:00 1 SK Kanuuna - Hyvä Vitsi
31.03.2019 14:00 1 SS PöKe - Tumut
31.03.2019 15:00 1 Soittorasia V - Moose 2.0
31.03.2019 16:00 1 Tampereen Pallopojat - Pelijengi
31.03.2019 18:00 1 Yliopiston Sammakot - Patrik Håkans PFPC
07.04.2019 16:00 3 Tumut - Hyvä Vitsi
07.04.2019 17:00 3 Yliopiston Sammakot - Tampereen Pallopojat
07.04.2019 18:00 3 Pelijengi - Moose 2.0
07.04.2019 19:00 3 SK Kanuuna - Patrik Håkans PFPC
13.04.2019 13:00 3 Hyvä Vitsi - Pelijengi
13.04.2019 14:00 3 Soittorasia V - SK Kanuuna
13.04.2019 15:00 3 Moose 2.0 - Tumut
14.04.2019 16:00 3 Tampereen Pallopojat - SB-TEHO
14.04.2019 17:00 2 Yliopiston Sammakot - SS PöKe
20.04.2019 12:00 4 Pelijengi - SS PöKe
20.04.2019 13:00 4 Patrik Håkans PFPC - Soittorasia V
20.04.2019 14:00 4 SB-TEHO - Moose 2.0
21.04.2019 20:00 1 Tumut - Tampereen Pallopojat
21.01.1900 20:00 3 Hyvä Vitsi - Yliopiston Sammakot
11.05.2019 13:00 3 SK Kanuuna - Yliopiston Sammakot
11.05.2019 14:00 3 Tampereen Pallopojat - Patrik Håkans PFPC
11.05.2019 15:00 3 Pelijengi - Tumut
11.05.2019 15:00 4 SS PöKe - Soittorasia V
11.05.2019 16:00 3 Moose 2.0 - Hyvä Vitsi
12.05.2019 14:00 1 Tumut - Soittorasia V
12.05.2019 14:00 2 Pelijengi - Patrik Håkans PFPC
12.05.2019 14:00 3 SK Kanuuna - Moose 2.0
12.05.2019 20:00 3 SS PöKe - Tampereen Pallopojat
12.05.2019 20:00 1 SB-TEHO - Yliopiston Sammakot
18.05.2019 12:00 4 Tampereen Pallopojat - SK Kanuuna
18.05.2019 13:00 4 SB-TEHO - Pelijengi
18.05.2019 14:00 4 Hyvä Vitsi - Soittorasia V
18.05.2019 15:00 4 Moose 2.0 - SS PöKe
19.05.2019 17:00 3 Soittorasia V - SB-TEHO
19.05.2019 18:00 3 Patrik Håkans PFPC - Moose 2.0
19.05.2019 19:00 3 Pelijengi - SK Kanuuna
19.05.2019 20:00 3 Tampereen Pallopojat - Hyvä Vitsi
19.05.2019 20:00 4 Yliopiston Sammakot - Tumut
26.05.2019 15:00 3 Patrik Håkans PFPC - Tumut
26.05.2019 16:00 3 SB-TEHO - SK Kanuuna
26.05.2019 17:00 3 SS PöKe - Hyvä Vitsi
26.05.2019 18:00 3 Yliopiston Sammakot - Pelijengi
31.05.2019 19:30 3 Soittorasia V - Tampereen Pallopojat
02.06.2019 17:00 1 SK Kanuuna - SS PöKe
02.06.2019 17:00 2 Tumut - SB-TEHO
02.06.2019 18:00 1 Moose 2.0 - Tampereen Pallopojat
02.06.2019 19:00 1 Hyvä Vitsi - Patrik Håkans PFPC
02.06.2019 20:00 1 Soittorasia V - Yliopiston Sammakot
© SIVUKOTI.COM - sovellukset