SPIRAL KEVÄTSARJA® 2019

< Spiral-Halli etusivu

Etusivu
Ottelusarjat:
Lohko A:
Ottelut | Tulokset | Sarjataulukko
Lohko B:
Ottelut | Tulokset | Sarjataulukko
Lohko C:
Ottelut | Tulokset | Sarjataulukko
Lohko D:
Ottelut | Tulokset | Sarjataulukko
Lohko E:
Ottelut | Tulokset | Sarjataulukko
Lohko F:
Ottelut | Tulokset | Sarjataulukko

Ylläpito >>



Tulostusversio

Ottelut Lohko F

Päivä Aika Kenttä      
07.04.2019 15:00 1 Kalevan Leppäkertut - HSP
07.04.2019 15:00 2 SC Laitataklaus - Sc Dingo
07.04.2019 15:00 3 SC JBOP II - Rientola-Akatemia
07.04.2019 16:00 2 Team All Stars - Mesteret
07.04.2019 17:00 2 Sählyhirvet - Mahti Salibandy
13.04.2019 12:00 1 HSP - Rientola-Akatemia
13.04.2019 13:00 1 Sc Dingo - Team All Stars
13.04.2019 14:00 1 SC Testo - Sählyhirvet
13.04.2019 15:00 1 Mesteret - SC Laitataklaus
13.04.2019 16:00 1 Kalevan Leppäkertut - SC JBOP II
21.04.2019 16:00 3 Team All Stars - SC JBOP II
21.04.2019 17:00 2 Sc Dingo - Kalevan Leppäkertut
21.04.2019 17:00 3 SC Laitataklaus - HSP
21.04.2019 18:00 3 Mahti Salibandy - SC Testo
21.04.2019 19:00 3 Rientola-Akatemia - Mesteret
26.04.2019 18:30 3 Kalevan Leppäkertut - Mahti Salibandy
26.04.2019 19:30 3 HSP - Sc Dingo
11.05.2019 13:00 1 Sählyhirvet - Kalevan Leppäkertut
11.05.2019 13:00 4 HSP - Mahti Salibandy
11.05.2019 14:00 1 Team All Stars - SC Laitataklaus
11.05.2019 15:00 1 SC JBOP II - SC Testo
11.05.2019 16:00 1 Mesteret - Sc Dingo
18.05.2019 16:00 4 Sählyhirvet - Mesteret
19.05.2019 12:00 2 HSP - Sählyhirvet
19.05.2019 13:00 2 Rientola-Akatemia - Team All Stars
19.05.2019 14:00 2 Sc Dingo - SC Testo
19.05.2019 15:00 2 Mesteret - SC JBOP II
19.05.2019 16:00 2 Kalevan Leppäkertut - SC Laitataklaus
25.05.2019 12:00 3 Mahti Salibandy - SC Laitataklaus
25.05.2019 13:00 3 Rientola-Akatemia - Sählyhirvet
25.05.2019 14:00 3 SC JBOP II - Sc Dingo
25.05.2019 15:00 3 Kalevan Leppäkertut - Team All Stars
25.05.2019 16:00 3 SC Testo - HSP
26.05.2019 12:00 1 Sählyhirvet - SC JBOP II
26.05.2019 13:00 1 SC Laitataklaus - Rientola-Akatemia
26.05.2019 14:00 1 Mesteret - HSP
26.05.2019 15:00 1 Sc Dingo - Mahti Salibandy
26.05.2019 16:00 1 SC Testo - Kalevan Leppäkertut
30.05.2019 12:00 3 SC Testo - Rientola-Akatemia
31.05.2019 17:30 3 Mahti Salibandy - Mesteret
31.05.2019 18:30 3 Team All Stars - Sählyhirvet
02.06.2019 17:00 3 SC Laitataklaus - SC Testo
02.06.2019 18:00 3 SC JBOP II - HSP
02.06.2019 19:00 3 Team All Stars - Mahti Salibandy
02.06.2019 20:00 3 Rientola-Akatemia - Kalevan Leppäkertut
© SIVUKOTI.COM - sovellukset